prefalex52
prefalex52 Round over
Player statistics
Game:  
Period:  

Statistics for game of Preferans

Deals234559
Aces in prikup13619
7s in prikup16816
Misers2.24%
Tricks on misers64.86%
Simple games24.97%
Declared 615.06%
Declared 74.52%
Declared 82.47%
Declared 90.94%
Declared 100.12%
Declared forced 71.85%
Won games77.88%
Loses22.12%
Remizes1.97%
Claims total53609

Extended preferans statistics
allwin+-
Declared 63525424396345024-727355
Declared 7105839863256323-61439
Declared 857675499246924-31803
Declared 922042022141468-27228
Declared 1028327024665-2748
Forced 74332262479099-196779
Misers52543417311521-307309
Passes4185422081981707-853768
Vist7524334123934146-517085
Half-vist50043071642-24892
Pass4813411537475567-701574
Registration