andreich027
andreich027
Player statistics
Game:  
Period:  

Statistics for game of Preferans

Deals112190
Aces in prikup2257
7s in prikup3019
Misers1.01%
Tricks on misers32.78%
Simple games21.15%
Declared 69.58%
Declared 74.25%
Declared 82.42%
Declared 90.85%
Declared 100.1%
Declared forced 73.95%
Won games83.25%
Loses16.75%
Remizes1.86%
Claims total16267

Extended preferans statistics
allwin+-
Declared 6107358550129659-118231
Declared 747614593146732-16965
Declared 827112660151841-6373
Declared 995592183489-5469
Declared 1011411213412-204
Forced 74427272495147-226767
Misers1135877102491-40562
Passes2594813147658991-706849
Vist2429710382222040-183526
Half-vist22081461522-13652
Pass347788120377659-609121
Registration